EBT logo EuroBillTracker

:. Follow your Euro notes in their tracks since January 1st, 2002

:. User Report (Flag for Belgium Paulzab)
  General  
  Maps  
  Hits  

Interesting hits: 2 871
Notes entered: 259 726
Hit ratio: 1 : 90.47

Joined: 2005-12-21
Last Note Entered: 2018-12-14 19:43:32

Paulzab is connected to 778 other users, e.g.:

International rank: 103
National rank: 16
City rank: 1

Value of notes entered: 4 201 905 €
Average denomination of notes entered: 16.18 €

Distribution of note values
5 €   92 761   463 805 €
10 €   67 813   678 130 €
20 €   72 636   1 452 720 €
50 €   23 475   1 173 750 €
100 €   2 251   225 100 €
200 €   622   124 400 €
500 €   168   84 000 €

paulzab.fmo@gmail.com Mari - papa - ergothérapeute - marathonien - généalogiste - scrabbleur - mauvais caractère, mais facile Fà vivre (paraît-il) - né fatigué - petit (d'après mon beau-frère) - husband - dad - occupational therapist - runner - born tired - small (following my brother in law) Premier (et actuellement le seul) à avoir encodé des billets à ARQUENNES (B-3 19juin11) Ave-et-Auffe (B-5 14nov10) Avèze (F-1 13jul11) Berzé-le-Châtel (F-3 13jul11) Besonrieux (B-6 4a13) Besse-en-Oisans (F-1 4a13) Boudou (F-1 4a13) Cabouco (P-1 13jul13) Cambron-St-Vincent (B-5 20a13) Caux (F-2 20a13) Chambrey (F-1 20a13) Chevagny-sur-Guye (F-35 15jul12) Corcelles (F-4 13jul11) Delme (F-9 13jul11) Dion-le-Mont (B-33 24jul11) Dompierre-sur-Authie (F-2 11av14) Feschaux (B-2 24jul11) Froidlieu (B-66 24jul11) Froidthier (B-21 4s11) Genouilly (F-2 13jul11) Goyet (B-6 4mar17) Grand-Rosière-Hottomon (B-4 16o14) Hampteau (B-1 18jul13) Hannêche (B-10 18j13) Hollogne-sur-Geer (B-2 24jan16) Jenneret (B-10 24jan16) Kiezegem (B-10 14jul12) La Bâtie-Rolland (F-1 15av12) Lacuisine (B-34 15mar12) La Guiche (F-10 30d11) Lamontzée (B-4 24o13) Latinne (B-28 9v13) La Vigerie (F-3 14f12) Le Puley (F-2 14f12) Leynes (F-1 13jul11) Lindre-Basse (F-3 28mai11) Lingé (F-6 13j13) Livramento (P-4 13jul13) Longpré (B-10 6n12) Marck-en-Calaisis (F-1 6n12) Marizy (F-5 6n12) Marneffe (B-5 9s12) Martigny-le-Comte (F-2 13jul11) Masnuy-St-Jean (B-55 15v13) Masnuy-St-Pierre (B-1 2mar13) Maureilhan (F-1 13jul11), MERLEMONT (B-6 24août8) MONTIGNIES-LEZ-LENS (B-15 16août09) MONTRICOUX (F-5 2août12) MONT-ST-ANDRE (B-10 22mar13) NEGREPELISSE (F-6/12 2 août12) NIDDEGEN (D-8 24o11) NODRENGE (B-1 12jul12) Ombret-Rawsa (B-3 24s12) Palmanyola (E-1 12jul12) Petit-Waret (B-100 22s12) Port-Mahon (E-1 22s12) Rimbach (F-1 22s12) Rousset-en-Vercors (F-5 22jul12) Ruitz (F-2 12a16) St-Egrève (F-1 20s13) St-Laurent-d'Andenay (F-5 20s13) St-Martin-la-Patrouille (F-2 13jul11) St-Michel-d’Euzet (F-3 24s13) St-Michel-en-Brenne (F-2 13jul11) Salornay-sur-Guye (F-2 13j13) Sao Roque (P-20 13jul13) Schandel (L-3 13j13) Solre-St-Géry (B-3 17jun13) Tangissart (B-4 17jun13) Tillet (B-7 17jun13) Tourettes-sur-Loup (F-10 6avr12) Vendoeuvres (F-2 6avr12) Villers-Perwin (B-7 30s13) Villers-Ste-Gertrude B-1 30j15) Vyle-et-Tharoul (B-12 21av15) Wangenies (B-40 1d13) et Ways (B-2 1d13). Premier mais plus le seul à avoir encodé des billets à HINGEON (B-4 5jul8) LA-CHAPELLE-EN-VERCORS (F-1 12sep07) MARCHIN (B 28sep08) ORGEO (B-1 27juin08) Ragnies (B-137/140 4a13) St-Bonnet-de-Joux (F-10/19 4a13) St-Didier-sur-Chalaronne (F-3/203 4a13) PREMIER MAIS PLUS LE SEUL MAIS ENCORE LE MEILLEUR A AVOIR ENCODE DES BILLETS A Halma (B-3/5 18j13) Jodoigne-Souveraine (B-20/22 24jan16) Lancié (F-87/88 9v13) Lens (B-156/218 13a13) Romanêche-Thorins (F-10/16 13jul11) St-Christophe-en-Oisans (F-10/16 20s13)Sorinnes (B-4/7 22m13) Meilleur encodeur pour: Aische-en-Refail (B-107/312 4a17) Asserac (F-2/4 26jul08) Audricq (F-19/40 29m16) Avernas-le--Bauduin (B-3/4 24nov10) Baisy-Thy (B-20/37 1f16) Basècles (B-14/33 1f16) Bettincourt (B-47/89 1f16) Bierwart (B-10/18 17jun13) Binche (B-161/296 28n10) Blanzy (F-10/17 13jul11) Bomal-sur-Ourthe (B-7/16 14d07) Bornival (B-8/10 1d15) Braives (B-31/81 17o11) Brugelette (B-161/249 3mar13) Brûly-de-Pesche (B-10/19 11mar13) Bruniquel (F-5/7 3mar13) Bruxelles (B-32900/318149) Burdinne (B-100/185 3mar13) Cala Mandia (E-75/90 12jul12) Calatafimi-Segesta (I-5/25 12jul12) Castries (F 33/37 23jul09) Celles (Houyet)(B 11/27 1nov09) Céroux-Mousty (B 10/26 5n11) Chassepierre (B 27/45 15j15) Cilaos (F 50/109 15j15) Comines (B 178/322 20mai8) Corbarieu (F-6/8 2août12) Cormatin (F-5/13 26f12) Couthuin (B-500/908 13août17) Crêches-sur-Saône (F-16/82 13août17) Crupet (B-50/61 13août17) Cucugnan (F-6/24 13août17) Dampicourt (B-2/3 22s11) Denée (B-88/147 22s11) Egenhoven (B-10/17 3o14) Eizer (B-100/117 6s14) Elsenborn (B-20/31 6f12) Etterbeek (B-5806/35085 39o13) Evere (B-9228/31952 15j15) Faja de Baixo (P-5/7 13jul13) Fallais (B-5/14 13j13) Fauvillers (B-1/2 11août07) Forest (B-3951/10346 8d14) Gastuche (B-10/17 8d14) Geer (B-50/78 8d14) Haillot (B-5/7 8d14) Han-sur-Lesse (B-100/406 1s15) Hannut (B-1304/4916 1s15) Haren (B-4092/15531 1515) Herchies (B-10/15 8d14) Houtem (B-Vilvorde 10/17 21jun12) Huccorgne (3/5 24o13) Hunawihr (F-6/18 21jun12) Jehanster (B 67/68 26s15) Jodoigne (B-700/2120 26s15) Konzen (D-31/64 10août09) Kraainem (B-6292/21245 1s17) Landelies (B-12/14 10f14) La Reid (B-10/26 21j15) Larum (B-100/126 12m16) La Turballe (F-231/267 28j15) Leerbeek (B 100/186 28j15) Leignon (B-3/5 28j15) Lichtenbusch (B-10/43 8n15) Lincent (B-472/607 8n15) Linsmeau (B-50/51 5m17) Lives-sur-Meuse (B-10/29 5m17)Louette-St-Pierre (B-20/28 7d11) Magnac-Laval (F-20/22 26s15) Maleizen (35/66 26s15) Meeffe (10/12 26s15) Meldert (B-25/50 16av17) Merville-Franceville-Plage (F-50/74 16av17) Méry (B-9/10 16av17) Meslin-l'Evêque (B-25/59 20f16) Monsegur (F-2/4 9o7) Montmédy (F-45/149 7n14) Moorsel (B-50/86 7n14) Mosteiros (P-20/50 13j13) Munkzwalm (B-44/91 13j13) Nederokkerzeel (B-10/30 14jul12) Neder-over-Heembeek (B-599/820 3V12) Neervelp (B-10/14 3V12) Nil-St-Vincent-Nil-St-Martin (B-99/139 11f12) Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Lombeek (B-6/12 11av12) Ophain-Bois-Seigneur-Isaac (B-196/242 10o12) Ouarzazate (Maroc 9/17 25s12) Overijse (B-3416/12814 29o13) Patignies (B-2/3 21jun12) Penne (F-2/3 2août12) Peutie (B-57/85 21jun12) Piétrebais (B-2/3 16av13) Plancenoit (B-179/198 7août12) Porcheresse (B-40/41 7août12) Racour (B-5/9 16av13) Remicourt (B-50/138 18j13) Rendeux-Bas (B-2/3 18j13) Rijmenam (B-100/243 2s16) Rosnay (F-3/7 18j13) Rouffach (F-20/71 9f13) Ste-Ode (B-2/3 9f13) St-Jean-Geest (B-10/13 9f13) St-Jean-Sart (B-20/21 2n12) St-Lyphard (F-19/29 2s12) St-Nicolas (B-100/211 26d12) Schaerbeek (B-7754/38550 29o13) Sommesous (F-20/128 4a13) Sterrebeek (B-975/3656 29o13) Taponas (F-8/42 4a13) Temploux (B-50/105 27a13) Teralfene (B-50/96 22a13) Thorembais-les-Béguines (B-35/57 4a13) Uccle (B-2581/12120 14jan13) Ungersheim (F-10/17 22jul12) Vaalbeek (B-25/41 4a13) Vaujany (F-20/47 4a13) Vertrijk (B-10/14 4a13) Viesville (B-54/61 14jul12) Villarembert (F-2/3 29jan12) Villié-Morgon (F-12/16 29jan12) Vlezenbeek (B-167/367 25d12) Warnant (B-10/16) Waudrez (B-2/3 5d12) Wezembeek-Oppem (B-4184/8874 29o13) Willebringen (B-10/17 5d12) Woluwé-St-Pierre (B-4910/22960 29o13)et Zetrud-Lumay (B-20/31 1o12) Ancien meilleur encodeur pour Allos (F-2012) Ampsin (B-2012) Axat (F-2010) Duisburg (B-2011) Erice (I-2007) Cinisi (I-2007) Flaine (F-2007) Grandhan (B-2010) Hermies (F-2012) Héron (B-2007) Hotton (B-2009) Ixelles (B-2009) Jamoigne (B-2011) Laeken (B-2007) Lasne (B-2007) Le Croisic (F-2008) Longuyon (F-2011) Machelen (B-2012) Mâcot-la Plagne (F-2010) Mézières-en-Brenne (F-2011)Molenbeek (B-2007) Montauban (F-2012) Montgenèvre (F-2010) Nieppe (F-2010) Orp-le-Grand (B-2011) Oulx (I-2010) Prüm (D-2009) Rochehaut (B-2008) St-Georges-sur-Meuse (B-2009) St-Gilles (B-2009) St-Kwintens-Lennik (B- 2009) Seneffe (B-1011) Thuin (B-2009) Villard-de-Lans (F-2007) Villers-devant-Orval (B-2007) Vincey (F-2011) Warneton (B-2007) et Woluwé-St-Lambert (B-2014). Unique* faiseur de hits sur Anseremme (B-1 24j15) Autre-Eglise (B-1 24j15) Bosgouet (F-1 24j15) Brugelette (B-2 30n8) Burdinne (B-2 22jan12) Calatafimi-Segesta (I-1 10d8) Celles-Houyet (B-1 25d15) Coo (B-1 24d15) Egenhoven (B-1 4o14) Eizer (B-1 6s14) Elingen (B-1 29j17) Froidthier (B-1 7d11) Gastuche (B-1 30o12) Geer (B-1 25ma12) Gravelines (F-1 11n11) Hannêche (B-1 4s11) Heppignies (B-1 21jan11) Ille-sur-Têt (F-22jan10) Koekelberg (B 9mai08) La Turballe (F-1 21j15) Limelette (B-1 21o07) Louette-St-Pierre (B-12jan12) Montignies-lez-Lens (B-2 10août08) MONT-ST-ANDRE (B-1 22mar13) MONT-ST-AUBERT (B-4o10) Mosteiros (P-1 22mar14) OPHAIN-BOIS-SEIGNEUR-ISAAC (B-17f13) PETIT-WARET (B-3jun12) PEUTIE (B-3 26août11) PLANCENOIT (B-3 26jul9) RAGNIES (B-3 3jun12) ROCHEHAUT (B-11jul07) ST-JEAN-SART (B-2 2n12) ST-NICOLAS (B-2 23d10) SARZEAU (F-1 4août07) SCHIPLAKEN (B-1 2s16) VARNA (Bul-1 27avr09) et WANGENIES (B-1 24d12). Premier* mais plus le seul faiseur de hits de/vers Couthuin (B-3 7d11) HOTTON (B-2 4mai8) MACOT-LA-PLAGNE (F-29mai10) & VLEZENBEEK (B-1 10d09). * avec "l'autre" bien sûr ! Meilleur faiseur de hits pour BOMAL/OURTHE (B-1/2 5n7) DIEGEM (B-3/8 9jun10) ETTERBEEK (B-8/23 23s08) FOREST (B-3/7 18s8) HAREN (B-27/53 11jun11) HEVER (B-1/2 26f16) HOTTON (B-2/3 24s9) IXELLES (B-5/7 16août7) JANDRAIN (B-1/2 26f16) JODOIGNE (B-3/5 30s9) LINCENT (B-2/3 15jan10) NEGENMANNEKE (B-2/5 7s16) Peutie (B-4/5 23s17) Prüm (D-2/3 3jan9) RIJMENAM (B-2/5 2s16) SAINT-GILLES (B-28/34 3jan9) SCHAERBEEK (B-32/100 24jul10) UCCLE (B-8/16 24nov08) WOLUWE-ST-ETIENNE (B-2/6 au 5oc8 ex aequo avec Patte666) WOLUWE-ST-LAMBERT (B-59/249 19août12) et WOLUWE-ST-PIERRE (B-6/7 au 26jul08) Ancien meilleur faiseur de hits pour Jette (2008) Marchin (2012)